Fortune Global 500 and National-Level Enterprise Systems Engineering Procurement Service Center

Quynh, Phung Thi Nhu
Quote Now
(PNH_MVB87) RFQ FOR STUD BOLT
I'm Quynh- from Phung Nguyen Holding JSC in Vietnam. We are currently seeking options for the Stud
Vietnam
2026-08-31
Mohinur Tashboeva_U1
Quote Now
Uzbekistan’s Bloom Oil Seeks One Transformer Oil Dissolved Gas Analyzer
We are interested in purchasing the following equipment:Product: MSENSE® DGA V5Manufacturer: Mas
Uzbekistan
2026-08-20
Greggory Collins Smi
Quote Now
RFQ: Titanium Dioxide (Rutile Grade) – 110MT for East Africa – Mexichem UK Limited
Dear sir or madam,I am writing on behalf of Mexichem UK Limited to request a formal quotation for th
Kenya
2026-08-18
Kelechi_gXA7
Quote Now
REQUEST FOR QUOTATION- Gas Turbine -(WS960303)
Kindly find attached request and provide us your earliest Ex works quote. Also, as part of your offe
Nigeria
2026-07-30
Igor Sergeev_111B
Quote Now
Russian Buyer Seeks 2 Qingdao TGOOD Switch Operating Mechanisms
The buyer is requesting quotations from suppliers capable of providing the following products. 1. Pr
Russia
2026-07-23
Mohammed Shahed_Yajd
Quote Now
Inquiry for Check Valves for ECWP and BFP
Greetings from the EGEL which is one of the wings of The Civil Engineers Ltd. Please go through the
Bangladesh
2026-07-22
Новгородов Даниил_8P
Quote Now
Russia – Kvant LLC – Inquiry for Thermal Deaeration & Heat Exchange Equipment
Suppliers are currently being screened for thermal deaeration and heat exchange equipment required f
Russia
2026-07-20
Ермолаев Артем Влади
Quote Now
Procurement Requirement for Galvanized Scaffolding Steel Tubes
Subject: Request for Proforma Invoice – Galvanized Tube for Coupler Scaffolding, 1.8mm x 6m, d
Russia
2026-07-10
Abel_RY3c
Quote Now
UAE Procurement: 1 Vertical Fixed-Bed Pressure Vessel Reactor
We have an inquiry for a vertical fixed-bed pressure vessel (reactor), qty 1. Key parameters: Verti
United Arab Emirates
2026-07-09
Nasir Hamkar_xith
Quote Now
Request for quotation of CT, NTC and PT
I am writing on behalf of Ashah Rangin Trading Company, Afghanistan. Our company is engaged in the s
Afghanistan
2026-07-08
Кожалаков Аскар Ашик
Quote Now
Kazakhstan Oil Services Company Seeks to Procure 4 Units of 40-Ton Truck-Mounted Workover Rigs
1. Purchaser LLP “Oil Services Company” is collecting supplier quotations for its 2027 p
Kazakhstan
2026-07-08
Zia Shah_J9HW
Quote Now
RFQ For Portable HPGE Spectrometer (92-490-1135-2026 Due date 14-07-2026)
This is Zia Shah (Manager Commercial) from Mafaza Enterprises Pakistan We are among reliable importe
Pakistan
2026-06-25
Gozel Umirova / Goze
Quote Now
Purchase Inquiry for Spare Parts of Power Units in Turkmenistan
Our company is participating in a government tender, and we are interested in purchasing spare parts
Turkmenistan
2026-06-24
Mr. Prinsen Hannes_n
Quote Now
Purchase of 20 Units of Heavy-Duty Flanged Industrial Centrifugal Pump GT-FLG400
Procurement Type:Request for Quotation / RFQ RFQ Number:UNILNL2100976/21 Publication Date:19 June 20
Netherlands
2026-06-22
Chief Engr Barry Vic
Quote Now
MD CEO
Find attached for your quotation 
France
2026-06-17
Mehdi_VGnn
Quote Now
Procurement Notice for Valves and Piping Items
 Procurement Scope The procurement scope includes industrial valves, automatic valves, manual v
United Arab Emirates
2026-06-17
Doaa Adam_1rdX
Quote Now
Procurement of 5 Sets of Heavy Oil Pump for Scimitar Production Egypt Ltd.
RFQ No.: RFQ #051/2026Reference No.: PR#328/26Buyer: General Petroleum Company C/O Scimitar Producti
Egypt
2026-06-17
Csaba Novak_c7gq
Quote Now
MOL Česká republika, s.r.o. Flexible Impeller Pump RFQ
I. Basic Procurement Information MOL Group Czech Republic has issued a procurement requirement for f
Czech
2026-06-11
Engr. Muhammad Aamir
Quote Now
Pakistan Elite Engineering (Pvt.) Limited Thermal Insulation Material RFQ
Procurement Content: Hot insulation material, specifically including: mineral wool pipe sections (va
Pakistan
2026-06-08
Darrell Duggins_GCDc
Quote Now
USA Duggins Shipping Supplies and Services N.V Rigid PVC Electrical Conduits and Matching Fittings R
To pass local structural building inspections, all products must hold valid certifications and confo
America
2026-06-05
tenders@jpmc.com.jo_
Quote Now
Jordan Phosphate Mines Co. PLC. 300,000 MTPY P₂O₅ Project PMC Contractor Tender
Information Details: Project Name: JTFC 300,000 MTPY P₂O₅ Project (Jordan Türkiye Fertilizer Co
Jordan
2026-06-01
Steve M. Ira Jr._wji
Quote Now
USA Westinghouse Electric Company LLC Heat Transformer Request of Quotation
Project Name: Poland AP1000® Project Project Owner: POLSKIE ELEKTROWNIE JĄDROWE SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ
Poland
2026-05-30
Kim Daria_qHKw
Quote Now
Russia Atomstroyexport, Joint-Stock Company (ASE JSC) Fire Drainage Pumps Request of Quotation
Procurement Project Name: Supply of Fire Drainage Pumps for Units 5 and 6 of the Paks II Nuclear Pow
Russia
2026-05-30
Sychev Anton_gzi5
Quote Now
Russia Atomstroyexport, Joint-Stock Company (ASE JSC) Hydraulic Conveyer Request of Quotation
Procurement Description: Supply of hydraulic conveyors for the construction of Units 5 and 6 of the
Russia
2026-05-30
Krishna Kumar Mishra
Quote Now
Tender for Design, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 220kV (GIS)/132kV Substation
Recently, Nepal Electricity Authority (NEA) has floated a tender Design, Supply, Installation, Testi
Nepal
2026-05-30
Mobeeen Ahmed_JNiT
Quote Now
Sagacity General Trading LLC Valves Quotation Request
Procurement Product: Valves Product Model: HDNKZ96H-16C Size: DN200 Pressure Rating: PN16 Connection
United Arab Emirates
2026-03-17
Bapai Pramanik_NfxG
Quote Now
Mechtech Spares Intl LLC Parts Quotation Request
Procurement Items : Overheating Protection: Thermostat (Brand: WEXIODISK AB, Model: WD734.0110) Drai
United Arab Emirates
2026-03-17
未指定联系人_KwyD
Quote Now
Pakistan SEVEN STAR COMPANY Vacuum Break Valve Procurement Quotation Request
Product : Vacuum Break Valve Model : HDNKZ96H-16C Size : DN200 Class : PN16 Connection : Welded Body
Pakistan
2026-03-13
Venkat D._san4
Quote Now
United Arab Emirates PETROSHALE Pump Components Quotation Request
Project Details: Procurement of spare parts for pumps manufactured by Danai Pumps Co., Ltd., includi
United Arab Emirates
2026-03-10
SHAHZEB_RF3k
Quote Now
Pakistan NOORSTAR Pump Spare Parts Procurement Quotation Request
Project Description : Procurement of spare parts for Pump Model SC50-200, manufactured by Danai Pump
Pakistan
2026-03-07
Load More

Fortune Global 500 and National-Level Enterprise Systems Engineering Procurement Service Center

To serve the procurement needs of the world's major industrial system engineering projects and promote global cooperation, Wedoany, as a leading global industrial engineering cooperation platform, has officially established the “Fortune Global 500 & National-level Enterprises System Engineering Procurement Service Center.” Leveraging a global digital resource gateway, Wedoany is driving the transformation of enterprise procurement models from traditional “one-by-one inquiries” to an efficient “global one-stop solution.”

2 Million
Global Active Visits
2,000+
Professional Engineering Categories
AI Intelligent Engine
Screening Massive Supplier Databases